Championship Tennis Tours’ tennistours.com site uses cookies and other tracking technologies to improve the browsing experience, deliver personalized content, and allow us to analyze our traffic. To find out more or to opt-out, please read our Cookie Policy. In addition, please read our Privacy Policy, which was updated, effective May 23rd, 2018.
By clicking Accept, you consent to our use of cookies and other tracking technologies.
Accept
CTT Gift Certificates
Book online or call 00 (1) 480 429-7700 Arizona Office
french-open

French Open


May 26 Jun 9, 2024 | Paris, France


Order of Play

Order of Play

On Mobile Switch to Landscape View

Thursday, 30 May, 2024 

Court Philippe Chatrier

Starts at 10:00 AM

R64


 

M.

Uchijima

(Q)

Vs


 

A.

Sabalenka

(2)

WTA

R64


 

E.

Svitolina

(15)

Vs


 

D.

Parry

WTA

R64


 

N. Djokovic

(1)

Vs


 

R. Carballes Baena

–––

 

R64


 

G. Monfils

Vs


 

(30)

L. Musetti

–––

 

Court Simonne Mathieu

Starts at 10:45 AM

R64


 

C. Moutet

Vs


 

A. Shevchenko

–––

 

R64


 

V.

Gracheva

Vs


 

B.

Pera

WTA

R64


 

A. Davidovich Fokina

Vs


 

(7)

C. Ruud

–––

 

Court Suzanne Lenglen

Starts at 9:00 AM

R64


 

M. Kecmanovic

Vs


 

(5)

D. Medvedev

–––

 

R64


 

A.

Rus

Vs


 

E.

Rybakina

(4)

WTA

R64


 

A. Zverev

(4)

Vs


 

D. Goffin

–––

 

R64


 

M.

Keys

(14)

Vs


 

M.

Sherif

WTA

Court 3

Starts at 9:00 AM

R64


 

S. Ofner

Vs


 

(20)

S. Baez

–––

 

R64


 

S.

Errani

(Q)

Vs


 

E.

Navarro

(22)

WTA

R64


 

Q.

Zheng

(7)

Vs


 

T.

Korpatsch

WTA

Court 4

Starts at 9:00 AM

R64


 

X.

Wang

Vs


 

V.

Tomova

WTA

R64


 

E.

Mertens

(25)

Vs


 

P.

Martic

WTA

R64


 

F. Cerundolo

(23)

Vs


 

(Q)

F. Misolic

–––

 

Court 5

Starts at 9:00 AM

R64


 

Z. Bergs

(Q)

Vs


 

M. Marterer

–––

 

R64


 

C.

Bucsa

Vs


 

E.

Cocciaretto

WTA

R64


 

J. Struff

Vs


 

(19)

A. Bublik

–––

 

Court 6

Starts at 10:35 AM

R64


 

L.

Samsonova

(17)

Vs


 

A.

Anisimova

WTA

R64


 

A. de Minaur

(11)

Vs


 

J. Munar

–––

 

R64


 

H.

Baptiste

(LL)

Vs


 

J.

Paolini

(12)

WTA

Court 7

Starts at 9:00 AM

R64


 

K.

Siniakova

(32)

Vs


 

C.

Paquet

(WC)

WTA

R64


 

T. Etcheverry

(28)

Vs


 

A. Rinderknech

–––

 

R64


 

A.

Kalinskaya

(23)

Vs


 

B.

Andreescu

WTA

Court 8

Starts at 9:00 AM

R64


 

P.

Badosa

Vs


 

Y.

Putintseva

WTA

R64


 

F. Fognini

Vs


 

(14)

T. Paul

–––

 

R64



 

Partner Flag

C.

Gauff

K.

Siniakova

(5)

Vs



 

Partner Flag

A.

Danilina

Y.

Xu

WTA

Court 9

Starts at 9:00 AM

R64


 

H. Squire

(Q)

Vs


 

(21)

F. Auger-Aliassime

–––

 

R64


 

K. Khachanov

(18)

Vs


 

(LL)

J. Kovalik

–––

 

R64



 

Partner Flag

Q. Halys

N. Mahut

(WC)

Vs



 

Partner Flag

A. Erler

L. Miedler

–––

 

Court 10

Starts at 9:00 AM

R64


 

Y.

Wang

Vs


 

D.

Yastremska

(30)

WTA

R64


 

D.

Collins

(11)

Vs


 

O.

Danilovic

(Q)

WTA

R64


 

T. Kokkinakis

Vs


 

(Q)

G. Zeppieri

–––

 

R64



 

Partner Flag

S. Gonzalez

E. Roger-Vasselin

(5)

Vs



 

Partner Flag

H. Heliovaara

H. Patten

–––

 

Court 11

Starts at 9:00 AM

R64


 

D. Shapovalov

Vs


 

(25)

F. Tiafoe

–––

 

R64


 

M. Navone

(31)

Vs


 

T. Machac

–––

 

R64


 

A.

Bogdan

Vs


 

A.

Pavlyuchenkova

(20)

WTA

R64



 

Partner Flag

M. Granollers

H. Zeballos

(1)

Vs



 

Partner Flag

A. Mannarino

F. Martin

–––

 

Court 12

Starts at 9:00 AM

R64


 

D.

Vekic

Vs


 

M.

Kostyuk

(18)

WTA

R64


 

I.

Begu

Vs


 

L.

Noskova

(27)

WTA

R64



 

Partner Flag

L.

Fernandez

E.

Routliffe

(9)

Vs



 

Partner Flag

H.

Guo

X.

Jiang

WTA

Court 13

Starts at 10:35 AM

R64


 

J.

Ostapenko

(9)

Vs


 

C.

Tauson

WTA

R64


 

T. Fritz

(12)

Vs


 

D. Lajovic

–––

 

R64



 

Partner Flag

E.

Hozumi

M.

Ninomiya

Vs



 

Partner Flag

L.

Bronzetti

K.

Zimmermann

WTA

Court 14

Starts at 9:00 AM

R64


 

F. Marozsan

Vs


 

(10)

G. Dimitrov

–––

 

R64


 

F. Cobolli

Vs


 

(13)

H. Rune

–––

 

R64


 

V.

Azarenka

(19)

Vs


 

M.

Andreeva

WTA

Court 2

Starts at 9:00 AM

R64


 

V.

Golubic

Vs


 

A.

Potapova

WTA

R64


 

L. Darderi

Vs


 

(26)

T. Griekspoor

–––

 

R64


 

E.

Avanesyan

Vs


 

A.

Blinkova

WTA

R64


 

P.

Stearns

Vs


 

D.

Kasatkina

(10)

WTA